Request #19-1280
  Closed

Please provide copies of any active code violations and/or any open/expired permits regarding property (2019 Ashland Avenue) Thank you.

 


Received

November 15, 2019 via web


Due

November 22, 2019


Departments

Zoning, Buildings, Property Standards


Requester

Gisel Garcia

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Devon Reid

Request Closed Public

Fulfilled - No Redactions

We released all of the requested documents pursuant to your FOIA Request.

November 20, 2019, 9:57am by Eduardo Gomez, Deputy City Clerk
Department Assignment Public
Added: Zoning, Buildings, Property Standards.
November 15, 2019, 4:17pm by Eduardo Gomez, Deputy City Clerk
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 15, 2019, 12:25pm